background

Prospects

Lake Constance gardens- A journey through time

Lake Constance gardens- A journey through time

At Lake Constance you can do a journey through the eras of horticulture: Promising gardens and parks stand for the rich history of the region. You can experience first hand, gardens of the Stone Age, Antiquity and the Middle Age to the 19th century and continues to the present. Although you don't need to overcome hardly distances.

Lake Constance Gardens - A journey through time »

Image Brochure Lake Constance Gardens

Image Brochure Lake Constance Gardens

Find some more information in this bigger brochure about the Lake Constance Gardens. 

>>Image Brochure Lake Constance Gardens

Book only in German

Book only in German

more offers
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 04 2021 20:00:52
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplateDesignResource::overrideArray Mar 04 2021 20:00:52
Custom match file: path 'lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl' not found in any resource. Check the template settings in settings/override.ini
Error: eZTemplateDesignResource::overrideArray tried files Mar 04 2021 20:00:52
design/ibt_bodensee_garten_en/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, design/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, design/agr_responsive/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, design/base/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/ezless/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/ezclasslists/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/lisgmap/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/lisevents/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/qhurlshortener/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/tportal/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/bccie/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/lisbootstrap/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/ezie/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/ezoe/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl
Timing: Mar 04 2021 20:00:52
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Mar 04 2021 20:00:52
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Mar 04 2021 20:00:52
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Mar 04 2021 20:00:52
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Mar 04 2021 20:00:52
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Mar 04 2021 20:00:52
Object not found (3412)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Mar 04 2021 20:00:52
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Mar 04 2021 20:00:52
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Mar 04 2021 20:00:52
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Mar 04 2021 20:00:52
Object not found (5103)
Timing: Mar 04 2021 20:00:52
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2779 sec
Peak memory usage25,600.0000 KB
Database Queries826

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02610.1081 6,517.773412,025.6797
Module end 'content' 0.13420.1436 18,543.45314,417.5625
Script end 0.2779  22,961.0156 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00431.5472260.0002
Check MTime0.00060.2191260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.073010.0002
Mysqli_queries0.058721.10928260.0001
Looping result0.00471.68828080.0000
Template Total0.234184.230.0780
Template load0.00441.591430.0015
Template processing0.229682.606030.0765
Template load and register function0.00100.366320.0005
String conversion in template resource0.00000.008210.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00030.121210.0003
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00010.019010.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.00120.446210.0012
states
state_id_array0.00411.4619580.0001
state_identifier_array0.00371.3270590.0001
Override
Cache load0.00180.6466140.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00281.011850.0006
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00030.115160.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.008650.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00341.233060.0006
General
dbfile0.00130.4707630.0000
String conversion0.00000.003520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplliscms_node_view_full_folder.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_node_view_full_folder.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1liscms_node_view_thumb_article.tpl<No override>design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/override/templates/liscms_node_view_thumb_article.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 14
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs