background

Prospects

Lake Constance gardens- A journey through time

Lake Constance gardens- A journey through time

At Lake Constance you can do a journey through the eras of horticulture: Promising gardens and parks stand for the rich history of the region. You can experience first hand, gardens of the Stone Age, Antiquity and the Middle Age to the 19th century and continues to the present. Although you don't need to overcome hardly distances.

Lake Constance Gardens - A journey through time »

Image Brochure Lake Constance Gardens

Image Brochure Lake Constance Gardens

Find some more information in this bigger brochure about the Lake Constance Gardens. 

>>Image Brochure Lake Constance Gardens

Book only in German

Book only in German

more offers
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 21 2021 20:13:59
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 21 2021 20:13:59
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Oct 21 2021 20:13:59
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Oct 21 2021 20:13:59
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Oct 21 2021 20:13:59
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 20:13:59
Object not found (1086)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 20:13:59
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 20:13:59
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 20:13:59
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 20:13:59
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 20:13:59
Object not found (5103)
Timing: Oct 21 2021 20:13:59
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2215 sec
Peak memory usage22,528.0000 KB
Database Queries728

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.03100.0117 6,517.77343,002.6484
Module end 'content' 0.04270.1788 9,520.42199,986.8047
Script end 0.2215  19,507.2266 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00391.7676250.0002
Check MTime0.00050.2411250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.093410.0002
Mysqli_queries0.029913.50917280.0000
Looping result0.00411.84817120.0000
Template Total0.182882.520.0914
Template load0.00391.740620.0019
Template processing0.179080.779420.0895
Override
Cache load0.00140.636020.0007
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00100.446830.0003
XML
Image XML parsing0.00180.801530.0006
states
state_id_array0.00261.1796510.0001
state_identifier_array0.00231.0241510.0000
General
dbfile0.00120.5445410.0000
String conversion0.00000.001810.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs