background
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 21 2021 20:33:13
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 21 2021 20:33:13
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 21 2021 20:33:13
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0518 sec
Peak memory usage14,080.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02520.0115 6,517.90632,997.5156
Module end 'content' 0.03670.0151 9,515.42193,384.9219
Script end 0.0518  12,900.3438 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00336.3167230.0001
Check MTime0.00050.8813230.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.339510.0002
Mysqli_queries0.00061.067120.0003
Looping result0.00000.058020.0000
Template Total0.019637.720.0098
Template load0.00397.453320.0019
Template processing0.015730.241020.0078
Override
Cache load0.00142.671920.0007
General
dbfile0.00030.5681120.0000
String conversion0.00000.009710.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs