background
 
 

Events

 
all events »
show offers in map »
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 08 2021 11:21:49
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 08 2021 11:21:49
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 08 2021 11:21:49
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0784 sec
Peak memory usage13,824.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.04060.0174 6,243.10942,988.1172
Module end 'content' 0.05800.0202 9,231.22663,623.7344
Script end 0.0783  12,854.9609 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00516.4712230.0002
Check MTime0.00070.8612230.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.310010.0002
Mysqli_queries0.00020.234510.0002
Looping result0.00000.031910.0000
Template Total0.026033.220.0130
Template load0.00567.179720.0028
Template processing0.020325.933620.0102
Override
Cache load0.00212.709920.0011
General
String conversion0.00000.021610.0000
dbfile0.00020.2306110.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs