background
 
 

Events

 
all events »
show offers in map »
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 26 2021 20:15:51
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 26 2021 20:15:51
Module end 'content'
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Jan 26 2021 20:15:51
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Timing: Jan 26 2021 20:15:51
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2660 sec
Peak memory usage23,040.0000 KB
Database Queries772

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02510.0120 6,173.28132,987.1094
Module end 'content' 0.03710.2289 9,160.390610,127.7734
Script end 0.2659  19,288.1641 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00371.4024250.0001
Check MTime0.00050.1897250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00010.054910.0001
Mysqli_queries0.108140.64547720.0001
Looping result0.00381.42027650.0000
Template Total0.232687.520.1163
Template load0.00381.426820.0019
Template processing0.228886.026920.1144
Override
Cache load0.00130.500120.0007
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.344340.0002
XML
Image XML parsing0.00210.799640.0005
states
state_id_array0.00240.8997530.0000
state_identifier_array0.00190.6989530.0000
General
String conversion0.00000.002710.0000
dbfile0.00090.3262460.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
ee1a0b7bf51a6311e87eab3d21eaa218.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
extension/lispoi/design/standard/javascript/lispoi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs