background
 
 

Events

 
all events »
show offers in map »
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 26 2021 07:31:46
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jul 26 2021 07:31:46
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jul 26 2021 07:31:46
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0827 sec
Peak memory usage13,824.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.03800.0199 6,243.10942,988.2109
Module end 'content' 0.05790.0247 9,231.32033,624.1328
Script end 0.0826  12,855.4531 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00495.9307230.0002
Check MTime0.00060.7410230.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.289310.0002
Mysqli_queries0.00080.953610.0008
Looping result0.00000.025410.0000
Template Total0.028734.720.0143
Template load0.00688.197620.0034
Template processing0.021926.441920.0109
Override
Cache load0.00253.070520.0013
General
String conversion0.00000.023110.0000
dbfile0.00020.2204110.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs