background
 
 

Events

 
all events »
show offers in map »
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 11 2021 18:36:29
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 11 2021 18:36:29
Module end 'content'
Timing: Apr 11 2021 18:36:29
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0504 sec
Peak memory usage13,824.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02370.0120 6,243.10942,988.2266
Module end 'content' 0.03570.0147 9,231.33593,624.0547
Script end 0.0503  12,855.3906 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00326.3436230.0001
Check MTime0.00040.8769230.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.353310.0002
Mysqli_queries0.00010.263910.0001
Looping result0.00000.035510.0000
Template Total0.018937.520.0094
Template load0.00397.685920.0019
Template processing0.015029.751220.0075
Override
Cache load0.00142.781620.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.013710.0000
dbfile0.00010.2355110.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs