background
 
 

Events

 
all events »
show offers in map »
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 11 2021 19:38:11
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 11 2021 19:38:11
Module end 'content'
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles May 11 2021 19:38:11
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles May 11 2021 19:38:11
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 19:38:11
Object not found (1086)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 19:38:11
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 19:38:11
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 19:38:11
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 19:38:11
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 19:38:11
Object not found (5103)
Timing: May 11 2021 19:38:11
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1922 sec
Peak memory usage22,272.0000 KB
Database Queries748

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02530.0121 6,243.10942,988.2266
Module end 'content' 0.03740.1548 9,231.335910,139.8984
Script end 0.1922  19,371.2344 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00402.0799250.0002
Check MTime0.00060.2909250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.101910.0002
Mysqli_queries0.026113.55807480.0000
Looping result0.00402.08687350.0000
Template Total0.158982.720.0795
Template load0.00402.079120.0020
Template processing0.154980.585020.0775
Override
Cache load0.00150.769320.0007
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.555140.0003
XML
Image XML parsing0.00231.209540.0006
states
state_id_array0.00271.4189530.0001
state_identifier_array0.00241.2411530.0000
General
String conversion0.00000.005210.0000
dbfile0.00110.5867460.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs