background
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 21 2021 20:02:39
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 21 2021 20:02:39
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 21 2021 20:02:39
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0532 sec
Peak memory usage14,080.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02590.0122 6,517.90632,997.5156
Module end 'content' 0.03810.0150 9,515.42193,384.9297
Script end 0.0531  12,900.3516 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00356.5695230.0002
Check MTime0.00050.8889230.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.503810.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00081.448320.0004
Looping result0.00000.071320.0000
Template Total0.019636.820.0098
Template load0.00397.405520.0020
Template processing0.015629.391620.0078
Override
Cache load0.00142.700220.0007
General
dbfile0.00010.2613120.0000
String conversion0.00000.009410.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs