background

Contacts

Address in Germany

Lake Constance Gardens, Internationale Bodensee Tourismus GmbH

Hafenstraße 6
78462 Konstanz
phone: +49 (0) 7531-909430
office@bodensee.eu

Address in Switzerland

Verein Bodenseegärten, Schloss Arenenberg, CH-8268 Salenstein

Tel. +41 (0)79 430 45 17, Tel. +41 (0)58 345 74 27

info@bodenseegaerten.eu, www.bodenseegaerten.eu

Read more...
About us

About us

Information about the Interreg V-Project "Lake Constance - Nature and Culture in the gardens" and the network Lake Constance Gardens

Read more...
Partner

Partner

The Lake Constance Garden are supported by:

Read more...
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 11 2021 18:03:35
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 11 2021 18:03:35
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue May 11 2021 18:03:35
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles May 11 2021 18:03:35
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles May 11 2021 18:03:35
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:03:35
Object not found (1086)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:03:35
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:03:35
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:03:35
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:03:35
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:03:35
Object not found (5103)
Timing: May 11 2021 18:03:35
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2103 sec
Peak memory usage22,272.0000 KB
Database Queries750

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02860.0128 6,517.79693,001.0469
Module end 'content' 0.04140.1688 9,518.843810,098.7188
Script end 0.2102  19,617.5625 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00442.1004250.0002
Check MTime0.00060.2951250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.100810.0002
Mysqli_queries0.034216.24347500.0000
Looping result0.00442.10907350.0000
Template Total0.173082.320.0865
Template load0.00421.975220.0021
Template processing0.168880.302420.0844
Override
Cache load0.00160.753420.0008
states
state_id_array0.00301.4111530.0001
state_identifier_array0.00251.2012530.0000
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.525930.0004
XML
Image XML parsing0.00180.877930.0006
General
dbfile0.00150.7026410.0000
String conversion0.00000.002410.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs