background

Contacts

Address in Germany

Lake Constance Gardens, Internationale Bodensee Tourismus GmbH

Hafenstraße 6
78462 Konstanz
phone: +49 (0) 7531-909430
office@bodensee.eu

Address in Switzerland

Verein Bodenseegärten, Schloss Arenenberg, CH-8268 Salenstein

Tel. +41 (0)79 430 45 17, Tel. +41 (0)58 345 74 27

info@bodenseegaerten.eu, www.bodenseegaerten.eu

Read more...
About us

About us

Information about the Interreg V-Project "Lake Constance - Nature and Culture in the gardens" and the network Lake Constance Gardens

Read more...
Partner

Partner

The Lake Constance Garden are supported by:

Read more...
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 21 2021 19:11:54
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 21 2021 19:11:54
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 21 2021 19:11:54
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0540 sec
Peak memory usage14,080.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02690.0118 6,517.79693,001.0469
Module end 'content' 0.03880.0152 9,518.84383,456.4688
Script end 0.0540  12,975.3125 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00356.4637230.0002
Check MTime0.00050.9284230.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.362710.0002
Mysqli_queries0.00061.051020.0003
Looping result0.00000.053420.0000
Template Total0.019636.220.0098
Template load0.00417.667420.0021
Template processing0.015428.508420.0077
Override
Cache load0.00152.724220.0007
General
dbfile0.00010.2546120.0000
String conversion0.00000.009310.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs