background
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 21 2021 20:36:29
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 21 2021 20:36:29
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezLessOperator::generateTag Oct 21 2021 20:36:29
array(11) {
  [0]=>
  string(21) "liscms-bootstrap.less"
  [1]=>
  string(24) "bootstrap-datepicker.css"
  [2]=>
  string(19) "jquery.fancybox.css"
  [3]=>
  string(10) "camera.css"
  [4]=>
  string(12) "ui.totop.css"
  [5]=>
  string(11) "lisgmap.css"
  [6]=>
  string(19) "css-cachebust-1.css"
  [7]=>
  string(21) "cookieconsent.min.css"
  [8]=>
  string(16) "listoubizapi.css"
  [9]=>
  string(22) "bootstrap-ttportal.css"
  [10]=>
  string(8) "menu.css"
}
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Oct 21 2021 20:36:29
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Oct 21 2021 20:36:29
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 20:36:29
Object not found (1086)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 20:36:29
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 20:36:29
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 20:36:29
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 20:36:29
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 20:36:30
Object not found (5103)
Timing: Oct 21 2021 20:36:30
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1934 sec
Peak memory usage23,552.0000 KB
Database Queries728

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02620.0116 6,518.13282,999.7734
Module end 'content' 0.03770.1555 9,517.906310,675.4922
Script end 0.1933  20,193.3984 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00402.0842260.0002
Check MTime0.00050.2835260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.078510.0002
Mysqli_queries0.027414.16287280.0000
Looping result0.00402.07967130.0000
Template Total0.159582.520.0798
Template load0.00412.129920.0021
Template processing0.155480.352120.0777
Override
Cache load0.00140.733820.0007
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00100.493440.0002
XML
Image XML parsing0.00211.089740.0005
states
state_id_array0.00261.3555510.0001
state_identifier_array0.00221.1608510.0000
General
dbfile0.00120.6350480.0000
String conversion0.00000.002610.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs