background

About us

Information about the Interreg V-Project "Lake Constance - Nature and Culture in the gardens" and the network Lake Constance Gardens

Society Lake Constance Gardens

Society Lake Constance Gardens

The society Lake Constance gardens has the purpose of establishing a network of gardens and parks in the four-country region Lake Constance and to market them collective. In addition the society aims to support, to develop and to preserve the cultural- and natural heritage garden. The society operates internationally.

Read more...
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 21 2021 20:26:26
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 21 2021 20:26:26
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Oct 21 2021 20:26:26
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Oct 21 2021 20:26:26
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Oct 21 2021 20:26:26
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 20:26:26
Object not found (1086)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 20:26:26
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 20:26:26
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 20:26:26
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 20:26:26
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 20:26:26
Object not found (5103)
Timing: Oct 21 2021 20:26:26
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2490 sec
Peak memory usage22,784.0000 KB
Database Queries730

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.04290.0142 6,517.77343,002.4531
Module end 'content' 0.05710.1918 9,520.226610,053.6484
Script end 0.2489  19,573.8750 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00692.7804250.0003
Check MTime0.00150.6205250.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.078710.0002
Mysqli_queries0.032713.15027300.0000
Looping result0.00431.73307150.0000
Template Total0.196779.020.0983
Template load0.00642.576720.0032
Template processing0.190376.418020.0951
Override
Cache load0.00291.158520.0014
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.461540.0003
XML
Image XML parsing0.00461.832140.0011
states
state_id_array0.00291.1690510.0001
state_identifier_array0.00240.9778510.0000
General
dbfile0.00582.3111470.0001
String conversion0.00000.001610.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs