background

About us

Information about the Interreg V-Project "Lake Constance - Nature and Culture in the gardens" and the network Lake Constance Gardens

Society Lake Constance Gardens

Society Lake Constance Gardens

The society Lake Constance gardens has the purpose of establishing a network of gardens and parks in the four-country region Lake Constance and to market them collective. In addition the society aims to support, to develop and to preserve the cultural- and natural heritage garden. The society operates internationally.

Read more...
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 11 2021 19:18:41
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 11 2021 19:18:41
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue May 11 2021 19:18:41
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles May 11 2021 19:18:41
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles May 11 2021 19:18:41
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 19:18:41
Object not found (1086)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 19:18:41
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 19:18:41
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 19:18:41
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 19:18:41
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 19:18:41
Object not found (5103)
Timing: May 11 2021 19:18:41
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2657 sec
Peak memory usage23,808.0000 KB
Database Queries832

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.03210.0900 6,517.773410,041.9063
Module end 'content' 0.12210.1436 16,559.67974,467.0781
Script end 0.2656  21,026.7578 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00451.6796260.0002
Check MTime0.00060.2389260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.089910.0002
Mysqli_queries0.061223.03438320.0001
Looping result0.00481.81718160.0000
Template Total0.214680.830.0715
Template load0.00481.799030.0016
Template processing0.209878.969030.0699
Template load and register function0.00080.298810.0008
states
state_id_array0.00491.8341580.0001
state_identifier_array0.00411.5243590.0001
Override
Cache load0.00190.7235100.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00311.152440.0008
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00030.106270.0000
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.008640.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00471.751370.0007
General
dbfile0.00260.9888670.0000
String conversion0.00000.001910.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplliscms_node_view_full_folder.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_node_view_full_folder.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 9
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs