background

About us

Information about the Interreg V-Project "Lake Constance - Nature and Culture in the gardens" and the network Lake Constance Gardens

Society Lake Constance Gardens

Society Lake Constance Gardens

The society Lake Constance gardens has the purpose of establishing a network of gardens and parks in the four-country region Lake Constance and to market them collective. In addition the society aims to support, to develop and to preserve the cultural- and natural heritage garden. The society operates internationally.

Read more...
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 04 2021 20:12:23
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplateDesignResource::overrideArray Mar 04 2021 20:12:23
Custom match file: path 'lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl' not found in any resource. Check the template settings in settings/override.ini
Error: eZTemplateDesignResource::overrideArray tried files Mar 04 2021 20:12:23
design/ibt_bodensee_garten_en/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, design/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, design/agr_responsive/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, design/base/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/ezless/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/ezmultiupload/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/ezclasslists/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/lisgmap/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/lisevents/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/qhurlshortener/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/tportal/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/bccie/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/lisbootstrap/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/ezie/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/ezoe/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, extension/ezgmaplocation/design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl, design/standard/override/templates/lispoi_node_view_thumb_tdb_attraction.tpl
Timing: Mar 04 2021 20:12:23
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Mar 04 2021 20:12:23
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Mar 04 2021 20:12:23
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Mar 04 2021 20:12:23
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Mar 04 2021 20:12:23
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Mar 04 2021 20:12:23
Object not found (3412)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Mar 04 2021 20:12:23
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Mar 04 2021 20:12:23
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Mar 04 2021 20:12:23
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Mar 04 2021 20:12:23
Object not found (5103)
Timing: Mar 04 2021 20:12:23
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2660 sec
Peak memory usage26,368.0000 KB
Database Queries845

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02570.1050 6,517.773413,215.6328
Module end 'content' 0.13080.1351 19,733.40633,954.6250
Script end 0.2659  23,688.0313 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00411.5338260.0002
Check MTime0.00060.2140260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.068110.0002
Mysqli_queries0.055120.71148450.0001
Looping result0.00471.76808290.0000
Template Total0.221783.330.0739
Template load0.00421.566230.0014
Template processing0.217581.753830.0725
Template load and register function0.00130.489040.0003
String conversion in template resource0.00000.007510.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00030.117310.0003
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00010.019510.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.00180.663610.0018
states
state_id_array0.00461.7453590.0001
state_identifier_array0.00351.3213600.0001
Override
Cache load0.00160.6106100.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00240.918840.0006
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00030.099270.0000
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.006540.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00371.375070.0005
General
dbfile0.00130.4847670.0000
String conversion0.00000.002720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplliscms_node_view_full_folder.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_node_view_full_folder.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1liscms_node_view_thumb_linked.tpl<No override>design/agr_responsive/override/templates/liscms_node_view_thumb_linked.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 10
 Number of unique templates used: 6

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs