background
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 11 2021 19:33:43
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 11 2021 19:33:43
Module end 'content'
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles May 11 2021 19:33:43
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles May 11 2021 19:33:43
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 19:33:43
Object not found (1086)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 19:33:43
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 19:33:43
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 19:33:43
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 19:33:43
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 19:33:43
Object not found (5103)
Timing: May 11 2021 19:33:43
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2113 sec
Peak memory usage22,528.0000 KB
Database Queries772

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02710.0397 6,518.43757,139.0938
Module end 'content' 0.06680.1444 13,657.53136,110.2500
Script end 0.2112  19,767.7813 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00411.9355250.0002
Check MTime0.00060.2736250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.093710.0002
Mysqli_queries0.035816.96737720.0000
Looping result0.00482.28697560.0000
Template Total0.164978.130.0550
Template load0.00442.092430.0015
Template processing0.160575.951930.0535
states
state_id_array0.00311.4568540.0001
state_identifier_array0.00281.3108550.0001
Override
Cache load0.00170.804130.0006
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.498140.0003
XML
Image XML parsing0.00231.088540.0006
General
dbfile0.00170.8138480.0000
String conversion0.00000.003310.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/full_tdb_attraction_listoubizapi.tplextension/listoubizapi/design/standard/override/templates/full/full_tdb_attraction_listoubizapi.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs