background
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 11 2021 19:36:15
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 11 2021 19:36:15
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 11 2021 19:36:15
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0528 sec
Peak memory usage14,080.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02640.0118 6,518.14062,997.3672
Module end 'content' 0.03820.0146 9,515.50783,384.9063
Script end 0.0527  12,900.4141 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00346.3755230.0001
Check MTime0.00050.8753230.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.388410.0002
Mysqli_queries0.00101.849520.0005
Looping result0.00000.058720.0000
Template Total0.019136.220.0095
Template load0.00397.420220.0020
Template processing0.015228.714720.0076
Override
Cache load0.00142.684220.0007
General
dbfile0.00020.3247120.0000
String conversion0.00000.009510.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs