background

Garden culture path Überlingen

On the roughly four kilometers long and fully signposted garden culture trail get to know the most beautiful parks, gardens and green spaces of Überlingen's.

You stroll through romantic streets and paths and enjoy wonderful views over the Lake and the old town.
With bath garden, "Kurpark" on the lake and City Garden, Überlingen has an ensemble of parks, which is unique in the four-country region of Lake Constance. It was created in the course of the 19th century, Überlingen became a well-known and popular spa and bath city. The comfortable walking paths in the unique city ditches should serve the recreation of Spa and bathers.
Today, the green areas contribute significantly to recovery and quality of life of citizens and guests of Überlingen's.

more offers
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 04 2021 19:15:45
Module start 'content'
Timing: Mar 04 2021 19:15:45
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Mar 04 2021 19:15:45
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Mar 04 2021 19:15:45
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Mar 04 2021 19:15:45
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Mar 04 2021 19:15:45
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Mar 04 2021 19:15:45
Object not found (3412)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Mar 04 2021 19:15:45
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Mar 04 2021 19:15:45
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Mar 04 2021 19:15:45
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Mar 04 2021 19:15:45
Object not found (5103)
Timing: Mar 04 2021 19:15:45
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3224 sec
Peak memory usage24,064.0000 KB
Database Queries794

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02750.0482 6,518.28918,147.8125
Module end 'content' 0.07570.2466 14,666.10166,633.6016
Script end 0.3223  21,299.7031 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00491.5153270.0002
Check MTime0.00060.1999270.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.069510.0002
Mysqli_queries0.104332.33987940.0001
Looping result0.00451.40257760.0000
Template Total0.273884.930.0913
Template load0.00421.301630.0014
Template processing0.269683.608430.0899
Template load and register function0.00080.246810.0008
states
state_id_array0.00321.0062550.0001
state_identifier_array0.00280.8646560.0000
Override
Cache load0.00170.517790.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00210.664720.0011
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00030.079640.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.008140.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00230.712140.0006
General
dbfile0.00110.3507550.0000
String conversion0.00000.001310.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplliscms_node_view_full_folder.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_node_view_full_folder.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 8
 Number of unique templates used: 6

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs