background
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 11 2021 19:43:19
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 11 2021 19:43:19
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 11 2021 19:43:19
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0532 sec
Peak memory usage14,080.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02630.0118 6,518.35942,997.4688
Module end 'content' 0.03810.0150 9,515.82813,384.9219
Script end 0.0531  12,900.7500 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.006211.5928230.0003
Check MTime0.00050.9573230.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.311810.0002
Mysqli_queries0.00081.550020.0004
Looping result0.00000.048820.0000
Template Total0.022442.020.0112
Template load0.00397.402820.0020
Template processing0.018434.543220.0092
Override
Cache load0.00142.679420.0007
General
dbfile0.00020.3266120.0000
String conversion0.00000.011210.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs