background

Contacts

Address in Germany

Lake Constance Gardens, Internationale Bodensee Tourismus GmbH

Hafenstraße 6
78462 Konstanz
phone: +49 (0) 7531-909430
office@bodensee.eu

Address in Switzerland

Verein Bodenseegärten, Schloss Arenenberg, CH-8268 Salenstein

Tel. +41 (0)79 430 45 17, Tel. +41 (0)58 345 74 27

info@bodenseegaerten.eu, www.bodenseegaerten.eu

Have you questions about the Lake Constance gardens or do you want to learn more about the Lake Constance region?

Then do not hesitate and give us a call or use our contact form.

recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 21 2021 19:12:44
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 21 2021 19:12:44
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 21 2021 19:12:44
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0937 sec
Peak memory usage14,336.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.04880.0197 6,517.77343,004.3047
Module end 'content' 0.06850.0251 9,522.07813,457.7188
Script end 0.0936  12,979.7969 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00535.6451230.0002
Check MTime0.00070.7273230.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.242310.0002
Mysqli_queries0.00101.059920.0005
Looping result0.00000.047820.0000
Template Total0.033035.220.0165
Template load0.00667.006320.0033
Template processing0.026428.130320.0132
Override
Cache load0.00252.667420.0012
General
dbfile0.00020.2242120.0000
String conversion0.00000.008710.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs