background

Contacts

Address in Germany

Lake Constance Gardens, Internationale Bodensee Tourismus GmbH

Hafenstraße 6
78462 Konstanz
phone: +49 (0) 7531-909430
office@bodensee.eu

Address in Switzerland

Verein Bodenseegärten, Schloss Arenenberg, CH-8268 Salenstein

Tel. +41 (0)79 430 45 17, Tel. +41 (0)58 345 74 27

info@bodenseegaerten.eu, www.bodenseegaerten.eu

Have you questions about the Lake Constance gardens or do you want to learn more about the Lake Constance region?

Then do not hesitate and give us a call or use our contact form.

recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 11 2021 18:04:34
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 11 2021 18:04:34
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezLessOperator::generateTag May 11 2021 18:04:34
array(11) {
  [0]=>
  string(21) "liscms-bootstrap.less"
  [1]=>
  string(24) "bootstrap-datepicker.css"
  [2]=>
  string(19) "jquery.fancybox.css"
  [3]=>
  string(10) "camera.css"
  [4]=>
  string(12) "ui.totop.css"
  [5]=>
  string(11) "lisgmap.css"
  [6]=>
  string(19) "css-cachebust-1.css"
  [7]=>
  string(21) "cookieconsent.min.css"
  [8]=>
  string(16) "listoubizapi.css"
  [9]=>
  string(22) "bootstrap-ttportal.css"
  [10]=>
  string(8) "menu.css"
}
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles May 11 2021 18:04:34
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles May 11 2021 18:04:34
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:04:34
Object not found (1086)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:04:34
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:04:34
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:04:34
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:04:34
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:04:34
Object not found (5103)
Timing: May 11 2021 18:04:34
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2628 sec
Peak memory usage23,552.0000 KB
Database Queries754

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.04400.0191 6,517.77343,004.3047
Module end 'content' 0.06310.1995 9,522.078110,791.7578
Script end 0.2627  20,313.8359 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00602.2979260.0002
Check MTime0.00080.2988260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.096610.0003
Mysqli_queries0.035113.34737540.0000
Looping result0.00481.81197390.0000
Template Total0.203577.420.1017
Template load0.00612.320020.0030
Template processing0.197475.109720.0987
Override
Cache load0.00240.905020.0012
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00321.220640.0008
XML
Image XML parsing0.00271.036940.0007
states
state_id_array0.00331.2578530.0001
state_identifier_array0.00271.0120530.0001
General
dbfile0.00190.7377480.0000
String conversion0.00000.003410.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs