background

Garden Canton Thurgau

The lovely landscape of Thurgau seems like a large natural garden.

The spectrum ranges from wide-spread orchards and expanses of vineyards and fields, to tended public and private gardens. The Bischofzell Rose Weeks, the Seeburg Park in Kreuzlingen and the Fischingen monastery with its courtyard are just a few examples of this special garden landscape.

More information:

Thurgau Tourismus

Friedrichshafnerstrasse 55a

8590 Romanshorn, Schweiz

info@thurgau-tourismus.ch

www.thurgau-tourismus.ch

Castle and Park Arenenberg

Mannenbach-Salenstein (CH)

Schul- und Versuchsgarten Arenenberg

Mannenbach-Salenstein (CH)

Klostergarten Kartause Ittingen

Warth-Weiningen (CH)

Wildrosenpfad Ermatingen

Ermatingen (CH)

more offers
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 21 2021 19:53:32
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 21 2021 19:53:32
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Oct 21 2021 19:53:32
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Oct 21 2021 19:53:32
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Oct 21 2021 19:53:32
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 19:53:32
Object not found (1086)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 19:53:32
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 19:53:32
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 19:53:32
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 19:53:32
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 19:53:32
Object not found (5103)
Timing: Oct 21 2021 19:53:32
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2061 sec
Peak memory usage22,272.0000 KB
Database Queries730

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.03330.0121 6,517.75783,008.8047
Module end 'content' 0.04530.1607 9,526.562510,052.3594
Script end 0.2061  19,578.9219 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00432.0727250.0002
Check MTime0.00060.2916250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.094610.0002
Mysqli_queries0.032215.61397300.0000
Looping result0.00401.95487140.0000
Template Total0.164880.020.0824
Template load0.00401.944420.0020
Template processing0.160878.001420.0804
Override
Cache load0.00150.705820.0007
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00100.496340.0003
XML
Image XML parsing0.00241.144440.0006
states
state_id_array0.00411.9678510.0001
state_identifier_array0.00231.1339510.0000
General
dbfile0.00140.6900480.0000
String conversion0.00000.002410.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs