background

Garden Canton Thurgau

The lovely landscape of Thurgau seems like a large natural garden.

The spectrum ranges from wide-spread orchards and expanses of vineyards and fields, to tended public and private gardens. The Bischofzell Rose Weeks, the Seeburg Park in Kreuzlingen and the Fischingen monastery with its courtyard are just a few examples of this special garden landscape.

More information:

Thurgau Tourismus

Friedrichshafnerstrasse 55a

8590 Romanshorn, Schweiz

info@thurgau-tourismus.ch

www.thurgau-tourismus.ch

Castle and Park Arenenberg

Mannenbach-Salenstein (CH)

Schul- und Versuchsgarten Arenenberg

Mannenbach-Salenstein (CH)

Klostergarten Kartause Ittingen

Warth-Weiningen (CH)

Wildrosenpfad Ermatingen

Ermatingen (CH)

more offers
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 11 2021 18:48:08
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate May 11 2021 18:48:08
No such attribute for array(10): openingTimes
Choose one of following: id, remote-id, name, class_name, current_version,
                         author, node_id_quelle, internet_quelle, headline_quelle,
                         data_map
Error: eZTemplate May 11 2021 18:48:08
No such attribute for array(10): openingTimes
Choose one of following: id, remote-id, name, class_name, current_version,
                         author, node_id_quelle, internet_quelle, headline_quelle,
                         data_map
Error: eZTemplate May 11 2021 18:48:08
No such attribute for array(6): openingTimes
Choose one of following: id, remote-id, name, class_name, current_version,
                         data_map
Error: eZTemplate May 11 2021 18:48:08
No such attribute for array(6): openingTimes
Choose one of following: id, remote-id, name, class_name, current_version,
                         data_map
Error: eZTemplate May 11 2021 18:48:08
No such attribute for array(6): openingTimes
Choose one of following: id, remote-id, name, class_name, current_version,
                         data_map
Timing: May 11 2021 18:48:08
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue May 11 2021 18:48:08
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles May 11 2021 18:48:08
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles May 11 2021 18:48:08
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:48:08
Object not found (1086)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:48:08
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:48:08
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:48:08
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:48:08
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:48:08
Object not found (5103)
Timing: May 11 2021 18:48:08
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2639 sec
Peak memory usage24,320.0000 KB
Database Queries829

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02720.0859 6,517.75788,935.1563
Module end 'content' 0.11310.1507 15,452.91415,986.8984
Script end 0.2639  21,439.8125 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00441.6718260.0002
Check MTime0.00060.2386260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.092810.0002
Mysqli_queries0.057521.79458290.0001
Looping result0.00491.86488110.0000
Template Total0.218782.930.0729
Template load0.00441.685630.0015
Template processing0.214281.153630.0714
Template load and register function0.00070.270210.0007
states
state_id_array0.00491.8507590.0001
state_identifier_array0.00411.5659600.0001
Override
Cache load0.00180.6705140.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00200.747920.0010
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00030.095940.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.005220.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00240.901740.0006
General
dbfile0.00140.5266490.0000
String conversion0.00000.001510.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplliscms_node_view_full_folder.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_node_view_full_folder.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 9
 Number of unique templates used: 6

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs