background
Nature in the garden

Nature in the garden

Nature in the garden. Be part of it and get your own "badge".

Read more...
Criteria

Criteria

If your garden meets the most important natural garden criteria, you are part of it!

Read more...
Lake Constance gardens - certification

Lake Constance gardens - certification

Are you interested in nature in the garden? Learn all about the certification process.

Read more...
Excellent "Nature in the garden"-Gardens

Excellent "Nature in the garden"-Gardens

The following are allowed to wear gardens nature garden plaque/badge of Lake Constance Gardens:

Read more...
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 11 2021 18:54:03
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 11 2021 18:54:03
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue May 11 2021 18:54:03
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles May 11 2021 18:54:03
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles May 11 2021 18:54:03
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:54:03
Object not found (1086)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:54:03
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:54:03
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:54:03
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:54:03
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch May 11 2021 18:54:03
Object not found (5103)
Timing: May 11 2021 18:54:03
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2423 sec
Peak memory usage24,064.0000 KB
Database Queries825

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02690.0770 6,517.68759,762.4688
Module end 'content' 0.10390.1384 16,280.15634,778.5313
Script end 0.2422  21,058.6875 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00431.7948260.0002
Check MTime0.00060.2525260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.088410.0002
Mysqli_queries0.052221.55268250.0001
Looping result0.00471.94578100.0000
Template Total0.195380.630.0651
Template load0.00431.785430.0014
Template processing0.191078.813030.0637
Template load and register function0.00080.328910.0008
states
state_id_array0.00451.8722580.0001
state_identifier_array0.00391.6030590.0001
Override
Cache load0.00170.7132110.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00100.424970.0001
Fetch class attribute name0.00060.260740.0002
XML
Image XML parsing0.00391.601470.0006
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.008440.0000
General
dbfile0.00200.8377710.0000
String conversion0.00000.002510.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplliscms_node_view_full_frontpage.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/override/templates/liscms_node_view_full_frontpage.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 11
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs