background
Nature in the garden

Nature in the garden

Nature in the garden. Be part of it and get your own "badge".

Read more...
Criteria

Criteria

If your garden meets the most important natural garden criteria, you are part of it!

Read more...
Lake Constance gardens - certification

Lake Constance gardens - certification

Are you interested in nature in the garden? Learn all about the certification process.

Read more...
Excellent "Nature in the garden"-Gardens

Excellent "Nature in the garden"-Gardens

The following are allowed to wear gardens nature garden plaque/badge of Lake Constance Gardens:

Read more...
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 21 2021 19:59:49
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 21 2021 19:59:49
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Oct 21 2021 19:59:49
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Oct 21 2021 19:59:49
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Oct 21 2021 19:59:49
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 19:59:49
Object not found (1086)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 19:59:49
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 19:59:49
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 19:59:49
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 19:59:49
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Oct 21 2021 19:59:49
Object not found (5103)
Timing: Oct 21 2021 19:59:49
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1949 sec
Peak memory usage22,528.0000 KB
Database Queries724

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02550.0123 6,517.68753,000.7500
Module end 'content' 0.03780.1570 9,518.43759,985.4219
Script end 0.1948  19,503.8594 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00422.1359250.0002
Check MTime0.00060.2906250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.088210.0002
Mysqli_queries0.029915.34687240.0000
Looping result0.00412.09467090.0000
Template Total0.160782.520.0804
Template load0.00402.041320.0020
Template processing0.156780.427520.0784
Override
Cache load0.00150.754820.0007
states
state_id_array0.00281.4134510.0001
state_identifier_array0.00231.1773510.0000
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00100.531130.0003
XML
Image XML parsing0.00190.958530.0006
General
dbfile0.00150.7616410.0000
String conversion0.00000.002610.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs