background

Access denied

You do not have permission to access this area.

Possible reasons for this are:

  • You are currently not logged in to the site, to get proper access create a new user or login with an existing user.
  • You misspelled some parts of your URL, try changing it.

Bodenseegärten recommend   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 08 2021 11:18:14
Module start 'visual'
Error: error/view.php Dec 08 2021 11:18:14
Error ocurred using URI: /visual/templateview/node/view/full.tpl
Warning: Insufficient permissions Dec 08 2021 11:18:14
Function required:
 Module : visual
 Function : 
 ClassID : 
 MainNodeID : 
Policies that didn't match:
Timing: Dec 08 2021 11:18:14
Module end 'error'
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Dec 08 2021 11:18:14
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Dec 08 2021 11:18:14
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 11:18:14
Object not found (1086)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 11:18:14
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 11:18:14
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 11:18:14
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 11:18:14
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 11:18:14
Object not found (5103)
Timing: Dec 08 2021 11:18:14
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2201 sec
Peak memory usage21,504.0000 KB
Database Queries722

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'visual' 0.03180.0133 6,211.39062,559.7500
Module end 'error' 0.04510.1750 8,771.14069,996.7969
Script end 0.2201  18,767.9375 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00472.1474250.0002
Check MTime0.00070.3129250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.089510.0002
Mysqli_queries0.030213.72267220.0000
Looping result0.00472.12487080.0000
Template Total0.185084.040.0462
Template load0.00482.192940.0012
Template processing0.180181.809640.0450
Override
Cache load0.00180.839540.0005
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00120.531040.0003
XML
Image XML parsing0.00281.283440.0007
states
state_id_array0.00311.4197510.0001
state_identifier_array0.00251.1336510.0000
General
dbfile0.00080.3792440.0000
String conversion0.00000.003110.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tplliscms_user_login.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/override/templates/liscms_user_login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1error/kernel/1.tplliscms_error_kernel_1.tpldesign/agr_responsive/override/templates/liscms_error_kernel_1.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs