background

Access denied

You do not have permission to access this area.

Possible reasons for this are:

  • You are currently not logged in to the site, to get proper access create a new user or login with an existing user.
  • You misspelled some parts of your URL, try changing it.

Bodenseegärten recommend   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 11 2021 18:19:49
Module start 'visual'
Error: error/view.php Apr 11 2021 18:19:49
Error ocurred using URI: /visual/templatecreate/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl/(siteAccess)/ibt_bodensee_garten_en
Warning: Insufficient permissions Apr 11 2021 18:19:49
Function required:
 Module : visual
 Function : 
 ClassID : 
 MainNodeID : 
Policies that didn't match:
Timing: Apr 11 2021 18:19:49
Module end 'error'
Debug: ezLessOperator::generateTag Apr 11 2021 18:19:49
array(11) {
  [0]=>
  string(21) "liscms-bootstrap.less"
  [1]=>
  string(24) "bootstrap-datepicker.css"
  [2]=>
  string(19) "jquery.fancybox.css"
  [3]=>
  string(10) "camera.css"
  [4]=>
  string(12) "ui.totop.css"
  [5]=>
  string(11) "lisgmap.css"
  [6]=>
  string(19) "css-cachebust-1.css"
  [7]=>
  string(21) "cookieconsent.min.css"
  [8]=>
  string(16) "listoubizapi.css"
  [9]=>
  string(22) "bootstrap-ttportal.css"
  [10]=>
  string(8) "menu.css"
}
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Apr 11 2021 18:19:49
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Apr 11 2021 18:19:49
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Apr 11 2021 18:19:49
Object not found (1086)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Apr 11 2021 18:19:49
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Apr 11 2021 18:19:49
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Apr 11 2021 18:19:49
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Apr 11 2021 18:19:49
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Apr 11 2021 18:19:49
Object not found (5103)
Timing: Apr 11 2021 18:19:49
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1958 sec
Peak memory usage22,784.0000 KB
Database Queries748

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'visual' 0.02570.0117 6,211.83592,560.0859
Module end 'error' 0.03740.1583 8,771.921910,924.7188
Script end 0.1957  19,696.6406 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00422.1377260.0002
Check MTime0.00060.2879260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.110310.0002
Mysqli_queries0.028114.35647480.0000
Looping result0.00422.14397340.0000
Template Total0.167185.440.0418
Template load0.00422.126240.0010
Template processing0.162983.229340.0407
Override
Cache load0.00150.762440.0004
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00100.519140.0003
XML
Image XML parsing0.00221.139840.0006
states
state_id_array0.00281.4370530.0001
state_identifier_array0.00241.2155530.0000
General
dbfile0.00100.5225450.0000
String conversion0.00000.003010.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tplliscms_user_login.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/override/templates/liscms_user_login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1error/kernel/1.tplliscms_error_kernel_1.tpldesign/agr_responsive/override/templates/liscms_error_kernel_1.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs