background
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 23 2021 23:50:17
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 23 2021 23:50:17
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 23 2021 23:50:17
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0530 sec
Peak memory usage14,080.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02620.0119 6,517.86722,997.7813
Module end 'content' 0.03810.0148 9,515.64843,384.6406
Script end 0.0529  12,900.2891 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00346.3346230.0001
Check MTime0.00050.8879230.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.345310.0002
Mysqli_queries0.00091.625920.0004
Looping result0.00000.056320.0000
Template Total0.019536.820.0097
Template load0.00397.433320.0020
Template processing0.015529.283720.0078
Override
Cache load0.00142.698820.0007
General
dbfile0.00010.2481120.0000
String conversion0.00000.007710.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs