background

Attraktionen

Bodenseegärten recommend   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 08 2021 09:59:34
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 08 2021 09:59:34
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZSiteAccess::saNameByLanguage Dec 08 2021 09:59:34
Tried to find siteaccess based on 'ger-DE' but 'ger' is not a valid RelatedSiteAccessList[]
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Dec 08 2021 09:59:34
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Dec 08 2021 09:59:34
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 09:59:34
Object not found (1086)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 09:59:34
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 09:59:34
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 09:59:34
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 09:59:34
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 09:59:34
Object not found (5103)
Timing: Dec 08 2021 09:59:34
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2444 sec
Peak memory usage23,296.0000 KB
Database Queries747

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02810.0558 6,517.71098,218.9766
Module end 'content' 0.08390.1604 14,736.68755,632.8203
Script end 0.2444  20,369.5078 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00532.1681260.0002
Check MTime0.00070.2926260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.074010.0002
Mysqli_queries0.038315.65657470.0001
Looping result0.00481.95337330.0000
Template Total0.190978.130.0636
Template load0.00622.529930.0021
Template processing0.184675.532830.0615
Template load and register function0.00100.404210.0010
states
state_id_array0.00431.7535520.0001
state_identifier_array0.00301.2203530.0001
Override
Cache load0.00271.087450.0005
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00301.224020.0015
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00030.134140.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.009920.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00251.028940.0006
General
dbfile0.00100.4095480.0000
String conversion0.00000.002510.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplliscms_node_view_full_archive.tpldesign/agr_responsive/override/templates/liscms_node_view_full_archive.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs