background

Attraktionen

Bodenseegärten recommend   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 11 2021 17:08:34
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 11 2021 17:08:34
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZSiteAccess::saNameByLanguage Apr 11 2021 17:08:34
Tried to find siteaccess based on 'ger-DE' but 'ger' is not a valid RelatedSiteAccessList[]
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Apr 11 2021 17:08:34
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Apr 11 2021 17:08:34
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Apr 11 2021 17:08:34
Object not found (1086)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Apr 11 2021 17:08:34
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Apr 11 2021 17:08:34
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Apr 11 2021 17:08:34
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Apr 11 2021 17:08:34
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Apr 11 2021 17:08:34
Object not found (5103)
Timing: Apr 11 2021 17:08:34
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2083 sec
Peak memory usage23,296.0000 KB
Database Queries773

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02540.0404 6,517.78918,218.4609
Module end 'content' 0.06580.1424 14,736.25005,745.3438
Script end 0.2082  20,481.5938 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00401.9418260.0002
Check MTime0.00050.2506260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.078810.0002
Mysqli_queries0.035517.05277730.0000
Looping result0.00422.01857590.0000
Template Total0.164979.230.0550
Template load0.00401.930630.0013
Template processing0.160977.238130.0536
Template load and register function0.00070.331310.0007
states
state_id_array0.00381.8382540.0001
state_identifier_array0.00271.2835550.0000
Override
Cache load0.00150.721250.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00190.927720.0010
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00020.097140.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.006220.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00211.024540.0005
General
dbfile0.00100.4977480.0000
String conversion0.00000.001910.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplliscms_node_view_full_archive.tpldesign/agr_responsive/override/templates/liscms_node_view_full_archive.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs