background
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 08 2021 10:36:04
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 08 2021 10:36:04
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 08 2021 10:36:04
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0595 sec
Peak memory usage14,080.0000 KB
Database Queries2

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02940.0140 6,518.53133,001.9219
Module end 'content' 0.04330.0161 9,520.45313,384.6953
Script end 0.0594  12,905.1484 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00427.1382230.0002
Check MTime0.00061.0214230.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.346310.0002
Mysqli_queries0.00081.311220.0004
Looping result0.00000.055320.0000
Template Total0.021536.220.0108
Template load0.00457.606020.0023
Template processing0.017028.498920.0085
Override
Cache load0.00172.896920.0009
General
dbfile0.00020.3006120.0000
String conversion0.00000.008410.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs