background
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 08 2021 09:40:23
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 08 2021 09:40:23
Module end 'content'
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Dec 08 2021 09:40:23
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Dec 08 2021 09:40:23
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 09:40:23
Object not found (1086)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 09:40:23
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 09:40:23
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 09:40:23
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 09:40:23
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 09:40:23
Object not found (5103)
Timing: Dec 08 2021 09:40:24
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2261 sec
Peak memory usage22,528.0000 KB
Database Queries752

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02800.0442 6,518.52347,151.2734
Module end 'content' 0.07230.1538 13,669.79695,998.9219
Script end 0.2260  19,668.7188 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00462.0219250.0002
Check MTime0.00060.2791250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.078310.0002
Mysqli_queries0.045119.95347520.0001
Looping result0.00451.99187350.0000
Template Total0.177278.430.0591
Template load0.00431.911530.0014
Template processing0.172976.450130.0576
states
state_id_array0.00301.3430520.0001
state_identifier_array0.00281.2316530.0001
Override
Cache load0.00170.738930.0006
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.482740.0003
XML
Image XML parsing0.00241.051740.0006
General
dbfile0.00130.5956480.0000
String conversion0.00000.002210.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/full_tdb_attraction_listoubizapi.tplextension/listoubizapi/design/standard/override/templates/full/full_tdb_attraction_listoubizapi.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs