background
recommend Bodenseegärten   Twitter Facebook Google+

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 08 2021 11:16:12
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 08 2021 11:16:12
Module end 'content'
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Dec 08 2021 11:16:12
Could not find: javascript/lispoi.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Dec 08 2021 11:16:12
Could not find: javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 11:16:12
Object not found (1086)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 11:16:12
Object not found (3403)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 11:16:12
Object not found (3749)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 11:16:12
Object not found (3855)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 11:16:12
Object not found (3862)
Error: eZContentObject::fetch Dec 08 2021 11:16:12
Object not found (5103)
Timing: Dec 08 2021 11:16:12
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2775 sec
Peak memory usage22,528.0000 KB
Database Queries752

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.04770.0538 6,518.38287,162.3203
Module end 'content' 0.10150.1760 13,680.70315,998.1094
Script end 0.2774  19,678.8125 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00602.1742250.0002
Check MTime0.00080.3000250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.104110.0003
Mysqli_queries0.039514.24997520.0001
Looping result0.00521.88877350.0000
Template Total0.198571.530.0662
Template load0.00501.791530.0017
Template processing0.193569.730330.0645
states
state_id_array0.00371.3436520.0001
state_identifier_array0.00301.0977530.0001
Override
Cache load0.00200.711330.0007
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00120.446040.0003
XML
Image XML parsing0.00301.072940.0007
General
dbfile0.00140.5207480.0000
String conversion0.00000.002810.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
5252a73ebdfa125f125baa4e3d05312b.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.0/jquery.min.js
design/ibt_bodensee_winter_3/javascript/bootstrap.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/cookieconsent.min.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/toubiz-opentimes.js
extension/listoubizapi/design/standard/javascript/listoubizapi.js
design/ibt_bodensee_garten/javascript/ready.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.masonry.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/full_tdb_attraction_listoubizapi.tplextension/listoubizapi/design/standard/override/templates/full/full_tdb_attraction_listoubizapi.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/ibt_bodensee_garten/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs